00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Uefa Nations Leagu Live Stream
Hockey
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Thursday (15 November)
1542276000 1542276000

11:00 Baranavichy - Vitebsk

1542295800 1542295800

16:30 Sarov - Almetyevsk

1542295800 1542295800

16:30 Tambov - Toros Neftekamsk

1542297600 1542297600

17:00 Lida - Zhlobin

1542297600 1542297600

17:00 Molodechno - Yunost Minsk

1542297600 1542297600

17:00 Neman Grodno - Soligorsk

1542297600 1542297600

17:00 Novopolotsk - Bobruisk

1542297600 1542297600

17:00 Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow

1542297600 1542297600

17:00 Ryazan - Izhevsk

1542297600 1542297600

17:00 Voronezh - Perm

1542297600 1542297600

17:00 Slovakia U20 - Kosice

1542299400 1542299400

17:30 JYP - SaiPa

1542299400 1542299400

17:30 Karpat - Jukurit

1542306600 1542306600

19:30 Schwenninger - Munchen

Friday (16 November)

1542375000 1542375000

14:30 Kurhan - Khimik

1542376800 1542376800

15:00 Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok

1542376800 1542376800

15:00 HC Yugra - CSK VVS

1542376800 1542376800

15:00 Tyumen - Lada

1542384000 1542384000

17:00 Poprad - Ban. Bystrica

1542385800 1542385800

17:30 IFK Helsinki - Lukko

1542385800 1542385800

17:30 KalPa - TPS Turku

1542385800 1542385800

17:30 Pelicans - Hameenlinna

1542385800 1542385800

17:30 Tappara - Ilves

1542385800 1542385800

17:30 Vaasan Sport - KooKoo

1542385800 1542385800

17:30 Sochi - Cherepovets

1542385800 1542385800

17:30 Zilina - Zvolen

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Nitra - Detva

1542391200 1542391200

19:00 MAC Ujbuda - DVTK

1542391200 1542391200

19:00 AIK - Almtuna

1542391200 1542391200

19:00 Leksands - IF Bjorkloven

1542391200 1542391200

19:00 Pantern - Karlskrona

1542391200 1542391200

19:00 Tingsryds - Oskarshamn

1542391200 1542391200

19:00 Vasteras - Modo

1542393000 1542393000

19:30 Adler Mannheim - Kolner

Saturday (17 November)

1542448800 1542448800

11:00 Brest - Baranavichy

1542448800 1542448800

11:00 Novopolotsk - Belarus U18

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Ryazan - Almetyevsk

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Assat - Tappara

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Jukurit - Pelicans

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 JYP - Ilves

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Karpat - TPS Turku

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Vaasan Sport - KooKoo

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Lida - Neman Grodno

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Molodechno - Soligorsk

Sunday (18 November)

1542540600 1542540600

12:30 HC Yugra - Lada

1542542400 1542542400

13:00 Kurhan - Zvezda Chekhov

1542542400 1542542400

13:00 Tyumen - CSK VVS

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Pantern - Tingsryds

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Dukla Trencin - Poprad

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Nitra - DVTK

1542555000 1542555000

16:30 Kolner - Dusseldorf

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 Kosice - Zvolen

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 Zilina - Detva

1542558600 1542558600

17:30 MAC Ujbuda - Nove Zamky

1542558600 1542558600

17:30 AIK - Vasteras

1542558600 1542558600

17:30 Almtuna - Leksands

1542558600 1542558600

17:30 Modo - Vita Hasten

Monday (19 November)

1542619800 1542619800

10:30 Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow

1542632400 1542632400

14:00 Temirtau - HC Astana

1542632400 1542632400

14:00 Karaganda - Tseng Tou

1542636000 1542636000

15:00 Perm - Orsk

1542639600 1542639600

16:00 Izhevsk - Gornyak Uchaly

1542641400 1542641400

16:30 Bars - Tambov

1542643200 1542643200

17:00 Belarus U20 - Soligorsk

1542643200 1542643200

17:00 Cherepovets - Sochi

1542643200 1542643200

17:00 Penza - Sarov

1542643200 1542643200

17:00 Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk

1542643200 1542643200

17:00 Voronezh - Almetyevsk

Live hockey streaming