Top watched:
Uefa Champions League Live Stream
Uefa Europa League Live Stream
2018 European Women's Handball Championship
National Basketball Association (NBA)
National Hockey League (NHL)
Top events for upcoming days:
Liverpool - Napoli
Barcelona - Tottenham
Crvena Zvezda - Paris Saint Germain
Inter Milan - PSV Eindhoven
Monaco - Borussia Dortmund
Galatasaray - Porto
Schalke - Lokomotiv Moscow
00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Champions League Live Stream
Hockey
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Tuesday (11 December)
1544522400 1544522400

11:00 Daemyung - Sakhalin

1544522400 1544522400

11:00 Chaika - Kunlun Junior

1544526000 1544526000

12:00 Omskie Yastreby - Sarmaty

1544526900 1544526900

12:15 Belgium - Pakistan

1544529600 1544529600

13:00 Hungary U20 - Italy U20

1544529600 1544529600

13:00 Krasnoyarsk - Orsk

1544533200 1544533200

14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Almaty

1544535000 1544535000

14:30 Netherlands - Canada

1544536800 1544536800

15:00 Perm - Khimik

1544540400 1544540400

16:00 Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov

1544542200 1544542200

16:30 Almetyevsk - Karaganda

1544544000 1544544000

17:00 Plzen - Skelleftea

1544544000 1544544000

17:00 SKA Neva - Sarov

1544545800 1544545800

17:30 Pelicans - Lukko

1544545800 1544545800

17:30 Jokerit - Salavat Ufa

1544547600 1544547600

18:00 Frolunda - Kometa Brno

1544547600 1544547600

18:00 Karpat - Salzburg

1544547600 1544547600

18:00 Malmo - Munchen

1544547600 1544547600

18:00 Riga Prizma - Zemgale

1544551200 1544551200

19:00 Latvia U20 - Austria U20

1544554800 1544554800

20:00 Japan U20 - Ukraine U20

Wednesday (12 December)

1544576400 1544576400

02:00 USA U17 - Slovakia U17

1544614200 1544614200

12:30 Kunlun - Barys Astana

1544628600 1544628600

16:30 Bars - Heilongjiang

1544630400 1544630400

17:00 Penza - Tseng Tou

1544632200 1544632200

17:30 IFK Helsinki - SaiPa

1544632200 1544632200

17:30 JYP - Hameenlinna

1544632200 1544632200

17:30 KalPa - Vaasan Sport

1544632200 1544632200

17:30 Karpat - KooKoo

1544632200 1544632200

17:30 TPS Turku - Jukurit

1544637600 1544637600

19:00 Leksands - Sodertalje

1544637600 1544637600

19:00 Modo - Tingsryds

1544637600 1544637600

19:00 Oskarshamn - AIK

1544637600 1544637600

19:00 Pantern - Almtuna

1544637600 1544637600

19:00 Vasteras - IF Bjorkloven

1544638800 1544638800

19:20 Italy U16 - Austria U16

1544650200 1544650200

22:30 Slovakia U17 - Russia U17

Friday (14 December)

1544770800 1544770800

08:00 Nomad Astana - Kulager

1544792400 1544792400

14:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Almaty

1544792400 1544792400

14:00 HC Astana - Pavlodar

1544792400 1544792400

14:00 Temirtau - Kokshetau

1544796000 1544796000

15:00 Chaika - Russkie Vityazi

1544797800 1544797800

15:30 Ukraine U18 - Denmark U18

1544799600 1544799600

16:00 Norway U16 - Latvia U16

1544799600 1544799600

16:00 CSK VVS - Heilongjiang

1544799600 1544799600

16:00 Lada - Tseng Tou

1544801400 1544801400

16:30 Almaz - SKA-1946

1544803200 1544803200

17:00 Atlanty - Kapitan

1544803200 1544803200

17:00 SKA-Varyagi - HC MVD

1544805000 1544805000

17:30 Assat - Jukurit

1544805000 1544805000

17:30 Hameenlinna - TPS Turku

1544805000 1544805000

17:30 IFK Helsinki - Ilves

1544805000 1544805000

17:30 Karpat - JYP

1544805000 1544805000

17:30 Lukko - KooKoo

1544805000 1544805000

17:30 SaiPa - Pelicans

1544805000 1544805000

17:30 Vaasan Sport - Tappara

1544805000 1544805000

17:30 Finland U16 - Sweden U16

1544806800 1544806800

18:00 Latvia U18 - Belarus U18

1544810400 1544810400

19:00 Norway U18 - France U18

1544810400 1544810400

19:00 Almtuna - IF Bjorkloven

1544810400 1544810400

19:00 Leksands - Oskarshamn

1544810400 1544810400

19:00 Sodertalje - Karlskrona

1544812200 1544812200

19:30 France U16 - Denmark U16

1544812200 1544812200

19:30 Munchen - Kolner

Saturday (15 December)

1544835600 1544835600

02:00 USA U17 - Russia U17

1544857200 1544857200

08:00 Nomad Astana - Kulager

1544864400 1544864400

10:00 Italy U16 - Austria U16

1544864400 1544864400

10:00 SKA-Varyagi - HC MVD

1544864400 1544864400

10:00 Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan

1544868000 1544868000

11:00 Zhlobin - Gomel

1544868000 1544868000

11:00 Chaika - Russkie Vityazi

1544868000 1544868000

11:00 Reaktor - Ladya

1544869800 1544869800

11:30 Belarus U18 - Austria U18

1544871600 1544871600

12:00 Temirtau - Kokshetau

1544871600 1544871600

12:00 Almaz - SKA-1946

1544873400 1544873400

12:30 HC Yugra - Tambov

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 Denmark U16 - Norway U16

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Almaty

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 Tyumen - Sarov

1544878800 1544878800

14:00 Norway U18 - France U18

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Finland U16 - Sweden U16

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Atlanty - Kapitan

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Almetyevsk - Khimik

1544883300 1544883300

15:15 Vasteras - Vasterviks IK

1544884200 1544884200

15:30 Hungary U18 - Denmark U18

1544887800 1544887800

16:30 Latvia U16 - France U16

1544893200 1544893200

18:00 BIK Karlskoga - Modo

Monday (17 December)

1545044400 1545044400

12:00 Karaganda - Bars

1545044400 1545044400

12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza

1545046200 1545046200

12:30 Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk

1545048000 1545048000

13:00 Stalnye Lisy - Avto

1545048000 1545048000

13:00 Krasnoyarsk - Kurhan

1545055200 1545055200

15:00 Sarmaty - Tolpar

1545055200 1545055200

15:00 HC Yugra - Voronezh

1545055200 1545055200

15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik

1545055200 1545055200

15:00 Tyumen - Ryazan

1545064200 1545064200

17:30 Avangard Omsk - Jokerit

1545069600 1545069600

19:00 AIK - Pantern

1545069600 1545069600

19:00 Karlskrona - Vita Hasten

Live hockey streaming