00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Uefa Nations Leagu Live Stream
Handball
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Thursday (15 November)
1542290400 1542290400

15:00 Dinamo Astrakhan - Sungul

1542304800 1542304800

19:00 Bergischer - Kiel

1542304800 1542304800

19:00 SC Magdeburg - Lemgo

1542308400 1542308400

20:00 Wacker Thun - Wisla Plock

1542311100 1542311100

20:45 Aix - Nantes

Friday (16 November)

1542390600 1542390600

18:50 West Wien - Schwaz

Saturday (17 November)

1542445200 1542445200

10:00 Hranice - Frydek-Mistek

1542445200 1542445200

10:00 Chelyabinsk - Kaustik

1542457800 1542457800

13:30 Aalborg - Fuchse Berlin

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Fyllingen - Baekkelaget

1542465000 1542465000

15:30 Thuringer W - Krim W

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Malmo - Constanta

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Litovel - Plzen

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Nove Veseli - Koprivnice

1542472200 1542472200

17:30 Eurofarm Rabotnik - Bern

1542472200 1542472200

17:30 Bruhl W - Zug W

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Jicin - Zubri

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Lovosice - Brno

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Azoty-Pulawy - Selfoss

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Vojvodina - GOG

1542475800 1542475800

18:30 Puente Genil - Huesca

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Jagodina W - Viborg W

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Barcelona - Vardar

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Buducnost W - Larvik W

1542479400 1542479400

19:30 Ademar - Cocks

1542481200 1542481200

20:00 La Rioja - Kadetten

1542481200 1542481200

20:00 Metzingen W - Most W

1542483000 1542483000

20:30 Teucro - Alcobendas

Sunday (18 November)

1542533400 1542533400

10:30 Karvina - Balatonfuredi

1542544200 1542544200

13:30 Minden - HSG Wetzlar

1542545100 1542545100

13:45 Copenhagen W - Savehof W

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Tatabanya - Limburg Lions

1542548700 1542548700

14:45 Bocholt - Cuenca

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Kiel - Drammen

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 SC Magdeburg - Porto

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Metz W - Odense W

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 H 65 Hoor W - NFH Nyk W

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Goppingen - Gummersbach

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Ludwigshafen - Leipzig

1542555000 1542555000

16:30 Aix - Holstebro

1542555000 1542555000

16:30 Olympiacos SFP - Nexe

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 Paris 92 W - Esbjerg W

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 Celje - PPD Zagreb

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 Nantes - Motor Zaporozhye

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 Szeged - Skjern

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 Skrim W - Tertnes W

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Guardes W - Krasnodar W

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Storhamar W - Erdi W

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Falk - Kolstad

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Runar - Haslum HK

1542563100 1542563100

18:45 Siofok KC W - Togliatti W

1542564000 1542564000

19:00 Granollers - Gorenje

Monday (19 November)

1542636000 1542636000

15:00 Perm - Kaustik

Live handball streaming