Top watched:
Uefa Europa League Live Stream
National Basketball Association (NBA)
2018 European Women's Handball Championship
National Hockey League (NHL)
Top events for upcoming days:
Manchester City - Hoffenheim
Young Boys - Juventus
Valencia - Manchester United
Ajax - Bayern Munchen
Shakhtar Donetsk - Olympique Lyon
Benfica - AEK Athens
00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Champions League Live Stream
Football
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Thursday (13 December)
1544695200 1544695200

11:00 Angola U20 - Zambia U20

1544705100 1544705100

13:45 Ajman - Al Dhafra

1544706000 1544706000

14:00 Qatar SC - Al-Shahaniya

1544706000 1544706000

14:00 Umm-Salal - Al-Gharafa

1544707800 1544707800

14:30 Cuneo - Piacenza

1544709600 1544709600

15:00 Bengaluru - ATK

1544711400 1544711400

15:30 Al-Ettifaq - Al Wehda

1544711400 1544711400

15:30 Al-Fateh - Al-Faisaly

1544715000 1544715000

16:30 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi

1544720400 1544720400

18:00 El Gaish - Misr Elmaqasah

1544722200 1544722200

18:30 Lucchese - Pro Vercelli

1544723700 1544723700

18:55 Besiktas - Malmo

1544723700 1544723700

18:55 Dynamo Kiev - Jablonec

1544723700 1544723700

18:55 PAOK - BATE Borisov

1544723700 1544723700

18:55 Genk - Sarpsborg

1544723700 1544723700

18:55 Rapid Wien - Rangers

1544723700 1544723700

18:55 Sevilla - Krasnodar

1544723700 1544723700

18:55 Rennes - Astana

1544723700 1544723700

18:55 Vidi - Chelsea

1544731200 1544731200

21:00 Leipzig - Rosenborg

1544731200 1544731200

21:00 Sporting - Vorskla

1544731200 1544731200

21:00 Arsenal - Qarabag

1544731200 1544731200

21:00 Celtic - Salzburg

1544731200 1544731200

21:00 Dudelange - Betis

1544731200 1544731200

21:00 Copenhagen - Bordeaux

1544731200 1544731200

21:00 Ludogorets - Zurich

1544731200 1544731200

21:00 Olympiakos - AC Milan

Friday (14 December)

1544754600 1544754600

03:30 Club America - Cruz Azul

1544787000 1544787000

12:30 Indian Arrows - Aizawl

1544787000 1544787000

12:30 Sanat Naft - Saipa

1544787000 1544787000

12:30 Tractor - Foolad

1544789100 1544789100

13:05 Al-Nassr - Al-Raed

1544789700 1544789700

13:15 Al-Taawon - Al Feiha

1544791500 1544791500

13:45 Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl

1544792400 1544792400

14:00 Al-Duhail - Al Sailiya

1544796000 1544796000

15:00 Goa - North East United

1544798700 1544798700

15:45 Al Batin - Al-Ittihad FC

1544801400 1544801400

16:30 Slavia Sofia - Vereya

1544801400 1544801400

16:30 Al-Sadd - Al Khor

1544801400 1544801400

16:30 Al Ain - Al Wahda

1544801400 1544801400

16:30 Al Jazira - Al Nasr

1544806800 1544806800

18:00 Partizani - Kukesi

1544806800 1544806800

18:00 Lok. Zagreb - Gorica

1544806800 1544806800

18:00 Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc

1544806800 1544806800

18:00 Plock - Wisla

1544806800 1544806800

18:00 Partizan - Macva

1544808600 1544808600

18:30 Duisburg - Hamburger SV

1544808600 1544808600

18:30 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast

1544810400 1544810400

19:00 Odense - Aalborg

1544810400 1544810400

19:00 Concordia - Poli Iasi

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Ligue 2 - Multiplex

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Brest - Beziers

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Chateauroux - Auxerre

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Le Havre

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Grenoble - Paris FC

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Lorient - Niort

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Nancy - Troyes

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Orleans - AC Ajaccio

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Red Star - Sochaux

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Willem II - Den Haag

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Portimonense - Setubal

1544814000 1544814000

20:00 Servette - Rapperswil

1544815800 1544815800

20:30 Charleroi - Gent

1544815800 1544815800

20:30 Nurnberg - Wolfsburg

1544815800 1544815800

20:30 Jagiellonia - Zaglebie

1544816700 1544816700

20:45 Nice - Saint Etienne

1544816700 1544816700

20:45 Glenavon - Coleraine

1544816700 1544816700

20:45 Livingston - Hearts

1544817600 1544817600

21:00 Foggia - Cremonese

1544817600 1544817600

21:00 Malaga - Cadiz CF

1544817600 1544817600

21:00 Celta Vigo - Leganes

1544822100 1544822100

22:15 Braga - Feirense

Saturday (15 December)

1544863800 1544863800

09:50 WS Wanderers - Sydney FC

1544864400 1544864400

10:00 Bolnisi - Gagra

1544864400 1544864400

10:00 WIT Georgia - Samtredia

1544869800 1544869800

11:30 Bistritsa - Cherno More

1544871600 1544871600

12:00 Ferreira - FC Porto B

1544873400 1544873400

12:30 Gokulam - Real Kashmir

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 St Pauli - Greuther Furth

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 Union Berlin - Bochum

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 Voluntari - Astra

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 Mladost - Rad Beograd

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 Radnik - Backa

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

1544875200 1544875200

13:00 Getafe - Real Sociedad

1544875500 1544875500

13:05 Al-Hilal - Al-Hazem

1544877000 1544877000

13:30 Manchester City - Everton

1544878800 1544878800

14:00 Laci - KF Tirana

1544878800 1544878800

14:00 Croatia U18 - Turkey U18

1544878800 1544878800

14:00 Newry City - Linfield

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Osijek - Zapresic

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Liberec

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Opava - Mlada Boleslav

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Slovacko - Dukla Prague

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Teplice - Zlin

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Clermont - Lens

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Palermo - Livorno

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Perugia - Spezia

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Hoceima - Moghreb Tetouan

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

1544882400 1544882400

15:00 Vojvodina - Proleter

1544884200 1544884200

15:30 Augsburg - Schalke

1544884200 1544884200

15:30 Hannover - Bayern Munchen

1544884200 1544884200

15:30 Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

1544884200 1544884200

15:30 Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Randers FC - Vejle

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Huddersfield - Newcastle

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Tottenham - Burnley

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Watford - Cardiff

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Ards - Cliftonville

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Ballymena - Institute

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Crusaders - Dungannon

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Glentoran - Warrenpoint

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Mafra - Leixoes

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Varzim - Penafiel

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Kilmarnock - Dundee FC

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 St Johnstone - Motherwell

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 St. Mirren - Aberdeen

1544886000 1544886000

16:00 Granada - Oviedo

1544886900 1544886900

16:15 Giannina - Panionios

1544887500 1544887500

16:25 Al Ahli SC - Al-Shabab

1544887800 1544887800

16:30 Beroe - Levski Sofia

1544887800 1544887800

16:30 Pordenone - Gubbio

1544887800 1544887800

16:30 Triestina - FeralpiSalo

1544887800 1544887800

16:30 Virtus Verona - Fano

1544887800 1544887800

16:30 Chaves - Moreirense

1544887800 1544887800

16:30 Boavista - Tondela

1544889600 1544889600

17:00 Flamurtari - Kamza

1544889600 1544889600

17:00 LASK Linz - Mattersburg

1544889600 1544889600

17:00 Sturm Graz - Admira

1544889600 1544889600

17:00 Pribram - Sparta Prague

1544889600 1544889600

17:00 Hapoel Raanana - Sakhnin

1544890500 1544890500

17:15 Netanya - Hapoel Haifa

1544891400 1544891400

17:30 Slaven Belupo - Rijeka

1544893200 1544893200

18:00 Kortrijk - Club Brugge

1544893200 1544893200

18:00 Aucas - Mushuc Runa

1544893200 1544893200

18:00 Aris - Panetolikos

1544893200 1544893200

18:00 Inter Milan - Udinese

1544893200 1544893200

18:00 Cosenza - Benevento

1544893200 1544893200

18:00 Benfica B - Oliveirense

1544893200 1544893200

18:00 Numancia - Albacete

1544893200 1544893200

18:00 Reus Deportiu - Cordoba

1544895000 1544895000

18:30 Bristol City - Norwich

1544895000 1544895000

18:30 Fulham - West Ham

1544895000 1544895000

18:30 Zwolle - Breda

1544895000 1544895000

18:30 Imolese - Fermana

1544895000 1544895000

18:30 Sambenedettese - Rimini

1544896800 1544896800

19:00 Aves - Guimaraes

1544896800 1544896800

19:00 Sion - Basel

1544896800 1544896800

19:00 Thun - Grasshoppers

1544899500 1544899500

19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior

1544899500 1544899500

19:45 Heracles - PSV

1544900400 1544900400

20:00 Eupen - Mouscron

1544900400 1544900400

20:00 Lokeren - Sint Truiden

1544900400 1544900400

20:00 Amiens - Angers

1544900400 1544900400

20:00 Nantes - Montpellier

1544900400 1544900400

20:00 Caen - Toulouse

1544900400 1544900400

20:00 Reims - Strasbourg

1544900400 1544900400

20:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex

1544900400 1544900400

20:00 Gijon - Mallorca

1544902200 1544902200

20:30 Antwerp - Beveren

1544902200 1544902200

20:30 Monza - AlbinoLeffe

1544902200 1544902200

20:30 Vis Pesaro - Teramo

1544902200 1544902200

20:30 Torino - Juventus

1544903100 1544903100

20:45 Vitesse - Venlo

1544903100 1544903100

20:45 Vicenza - Ravenna

1544903100 1544903100

20:45 Eibar - Valencia

1544905800 1544905800

21:30 Santa Clara - FC Porto

Sunday (16 December)

1544949000 1544949000

09:30 Minerva - Chennai City

1544956200 1544956200

11:30 Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets

1544956200 1544956200

11:30 Altay - Osmanlispor

1544956200 1544956200

11:30 Giresunspor - Hatayspor

1544958000 1544958000

12:00 Esbjerg - Nordsjaelland

1544958000 1544958000

12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Elche

1544958900 1544958900

12:15 Heerenveen - Utrecht

1544958900 1544958900

12:15 Estoril - Farense

1544959800 1544959800

12:30 East Bengal - Mohun Bagan

1544959800 1544959800

12:30 Spal - Chievo

1544961600 1544961600

13:00 Olympique Lyon - Monaco

1544961600 1544961600

13:00 Munich 1860 - Jena

1544961600 1544961600

13:00 Calarasi - Sepsi

1544963400 1544963400

13:30 Aue - Darmstadt

1544963400 1544963400

13:30 Ingolstadt - Heidenheim

1544963400 1544963400

13:30 Sandhausen - Regensburg

1544963400 1544963400

13:30 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast

1544963400 1544963400

13:30 Hibernian - Celtic

1544965200 1544965200

14:00 Kastrioti - Teuta

1544965200 1544965200

14:00 Etar - Septemvri Sofia

1544965200 1544965200

14:00 Horsens - Midtjylland

1544965200 1544965200

14:00 Kayserispor - Akhisarspor

1544965200 1544965200

14:00 Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor

1544965200 1544965200

14:00 Boluspor - Altinordu

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Altach - Hartberg

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Salzburg - St Polten

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Brighton - Chelsea

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Ajax - Graafschap

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Groningen - FC Emmen

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Arezzo - Entella

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Arzachena - Pro Piacenza

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Carrarese - Siena

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Novara - Olbia

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Piacenza - Lucchese

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Renate - Sudtirol

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Ternana - Giana Erminio

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Rieti - Bisceglie

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Vibonese - Juve Stabia

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Viterbese - Potenza

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Chiasso - Winterthur

1544967000 1544967000

14:30 Wil - Lausanne

1544968800 1544968800

15:00 Plzen - Karvina

1544968800 1544968800

15:00 Nimes - Lille

1544968800 1544968800

15:00 Smyrnis - Xanthi

1544968800 1544968800

15:00 Fiorentina - Empoli

1544968800 1544968800

15:00 Frosinone - Sassuolo

1544968800 1544968800

15:00 Sampdoria - Parma

1544968800 1544968800

15:00 Carpi - Salernitana

1544968800 1544968800

15:00 Crotone - Venezia

1544968800 1544968800

15:00 FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat

1544972400 1544972400

16:00 Covilha - Arouca

1544972400 1544972400

16:00 Rio Ave - Belenenses

1544972400 1544972400

16:00 Rangers - Hamilton

1544972400 1544972400

16:00 Osasuna - Alcorcon

1544972400 1544972400

16:00 Vaduz - Schaffhausen

1544972400 1544972400

16:00 Luzern - St Gallen

1544972400 1544972400

16:00 Xamax - Young Boys

1544972400 1544972400

16:00 Zurich - Lugano

1544973300 1544973300

16:15 AEL Larissa - AEK Athens

1544973300 1544973300

16:15 Espanyol - Betis

1544974200 1544974200

16:30 Juventus U23 - Gozzano

1544974200 1544974200

16:30 Pro Patria - Alessandria

1544974200 1544974200

16:30 Casertana - Reggina

1544974200 1544974200

16:30 Cavese - Monopoli

1544974200 1544974200

16:30 Trapani - Rende

1544975100 1544975100

16:45 Feyenoord - Sittard

1544976000 1544976000

17:00 Guingamp - Rennes

1544977800 1544977800

17:30 Istra - Rudes

1544979600 1544979600

18:00 Genk - Oostende

1544979600 1544979600

18:00 Brondby - Vendsyssel

1544979600 1544979600

18:00 Quito - Emelec

1544979600 1544979600

18:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos

1544979600 1544979600

18:00 Cagliari - Napoli

1544979600 1544979600

18:00 Las Palmas - Tenerife

1544981400 1544981400

18:30 Albissola - Cuneo

1544981400 1544981400

18:30 Pontedera - Pisa

1544983200 1544983200

19:00 FC Botosani - FCSB

1544983200 1544983200

19:00 Napredak - Radnicki Nis

1544986800 1544986800

20:00 Standard Liege - Waregem

1544986800 1544986800

20:00 Almeria - Lugo

1544987700 1544987700

20:15 MOL Vidi - Ferencvaros

1544988600 1544988600

20:30 AS Roma - Genoa

1544988600 1544988600

20:30 Sicula Leonzio - Catania

1544988600 1544988600

20:30 Dep. La Coruna - Zaragoza

1544990400 1544990400

21:00 Aurora - Destroyers

1544990400 1544990400

21:00 Blooming - San Jose

1544990400 1544990400

21:00 Bolivar - Real Potosi

1544990400 1544990400

21:00 Sport Boys - Wilstermann

1544990400 1544990400

21:00 Brescia - Lecce

Monday (17 December)

1545006600 1545006600

01:30 Cruz Azul - Club America

1545060000 1545060000

16:20 Ohod - Al Qadisiya

1545066000 1545066000

18:00 Jablonec - Slavia Prague

1545066000 1545066000

18:00 Al Ahly - Nogoom FC

1545066000 1545066000

18:00 Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

1545067800 1545067800

18:30 Levadiakos - PAOK

1545069600 1545069600

19:00 Aarhus - Hobro

1545075000 1545075000

20:30 FC Koln - Magdeburg

1545075900 1545075900

20:45 Southport - Tranmere

1545075900 1545075900

20:45 Valenciennes - Metz

1545076800 1545076800

21:00 Verona - Pescara

1545077700 1545077700

21:15 Academica - Famalicao

Free live football streaming