00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Uefa Nations Leagu Live Stream
Basketball
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Thursday (15 November)
1542238200 1542238200

00:30 Franca - Olimpia

1542238200 1542238200

00:30 Villanova - Michigan

1542241800 1542241800

01:30 Albany - Boston U.

1542241800 1542241800

01:30 Nebraska - Seton Hall

1542241800 1542241800

01:30 Samford - Miles College

1542243600 1542243600

02:00 Arizona - UTEP

1542243600 1542243600

02:00 Houston - Rice

1542243600 1542243600

02:00 Loyola Chicago - Niagara

1542243600 1542243600

02:00 UTRGV - Prairie View A&M

1542245400 1542245400

02:30 Indiana - Marquette

1542247200 1542247200

03:00 Kentucky - North Dakota

1542247200 1542247200

03:00 Wyoming - Grambling St.

1542250800 1542250800

04:00 USC - Stetson

1542277800 1542277800

11:30 Anyang - Wonju DB

1542277800 1542277800

11:30 Seoul Thunders - Goyang

1542281700 1542281700

12:35 Beijing - Bayi Rockets

1542281700 1542281700

12:35 Fujian - Shandong

1542281700 1542281700

12:35 Jilin - Nanjing Tongxi

1542294000 1542294000

16:00 BC Samara - MBA Moscow

1542294000 1542294000

16:00 BC Samara - MBA Moscow

1542304800 1542304800

19:00 Buducnost - Baskonia

1542308400 1542308400

20:00 Olympiakos - Fenerbahce

1542308400 1542308400

20:00 Northeastern - Alabama

1542319200 1542319200

23:00 Purdue - Appalachian St.

Friday (16 November)

1542326400 1542326400

01:00 Syracuse - UConn

1542335400 1542335400

03:30 Oregon - Iowa

1542364200 1542364200

11:30 Sonic Boom - LG Sakers

1542368100 1542368100

12:35 Guangdong - Qingdao

1542368100 1542368100

12:35 Liaoning - Guangzhou

1542368100 1542368100

12:35 Shanghai - Sichuan

1542368100 1542368100

12:35 Shanxi Zhongyu - Shenzhen

1542376800 1542376800

15:00 Artvin - Bursaspor

1542380400 1542380400

16:00 Duzce Belediye - Manisa

1542382200 1542382200

16:30 Yalova Bld. - Mamak Bld.

1542384000 1542384000

17:00 Balkan - Cherno More

1542384000 1542384000

17:00 Vytis - Taurage

1542384000 1542384000

17:00 Sibiu - Cluj Napoca

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Bosco - Hermes

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Cibona - Osijek

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Gorica - Split

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Skrljevo - Zabok

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Zadar - Alkar

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Khimik - BC Dnipro

1542391200 1542391200

19:00 Zalgiris - Barcelona

1542391200 1542391200

19:00 BC Prievidza - Zilina

1542394800 1542394800

20:00 Igokea - Petrol Olimpija

1542394800 1542394800

20:00 Ada Blois - Roanne

1542394800 1542394800

20:00 Caen - Paris

1542394800 1542394800

20:00 Gries Oberhoffen - Rouen

1542394800 1542394800

20:00 Nancy - Aix Maurienne

1542394800 1542394800

20:00 Nantes - Denain-Voltaire

1542394800 1542394800

20:00 Quimper - Lille

1542394800 1542394800

20:00 Real Canoe - Castello

1542396600 1542396600

20:30 Bayern - CSKA Moscow

1542398400 1542398400

21:00 Caceres - Real Betis

1542398400 1542398400

21:00 Melilla - Huesca

1542398400 1542398400

21:00 Palencia - Valladolid

Saturday (17 November)

1542431100 1542431100

06:05 NeoPhoenix - Shiga

1542434400 1542434400

07:00 Seoul Thunders - Incheon

1542434400 1542434400

07:00 Wonju DB - KCC Egis

1542434700 1542434700

07:05 Chiba - Osaka

1542434700 1542434700

07:05 Hokkaido - Brave Thunders

1542441600 1542441600

09:00 Anyang - Goyang

1542444600 1542444600

09:50 Cairns - Perth

1542445500 1542445500

10:05 Akita - Niigata

1542445500 1542445500

10:05 Sun Rockers - Kyoto

1542445500 1542445500

10:05 Toyama - Tochigi Brex

1542445500 1542445500

10:05 Yokohama - Fukuoka

1542452700 1542452700

12:05 Ryukyu - Alvark

1542454500 1542454500

12:35 Beijing - Jiangsu Dragons

1542456000 1542456000

13:00 Kataja - Ura Basket

1542459600 1542459600

14:00 Aliaga Petkim - Bakirkoy

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Mazeikiai - Silute

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Estonia W - Belarus W

1542468000 1542468000

16:20 Juventus - Skycop

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 FMP Beograd - Cedevita

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Yambol - Beroe

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Pardubice - Opava

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Albania W - Hungary W

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Bulgaria W - Ukraine W

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Iceland W - Slovakia W

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Prat Joventut - Araberri

1542472200 1542472200

17:30 NH Ostrava - Svitavy

1542472200 1542472200

17:30 USK Prague - Kolin

1542472200 1542472200

17:30 Finland W - Slovenia W

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Bratunac - Bosna

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Gradina - Kakanj

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Mrkonjic Grad - Sloboda

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Spars Sarajevo - Igokea

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Decin - Nymburk

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Lithuania W - Russia W

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Romania W - France W

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Levice - MBK Handlova

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 MBK Komarno - BKM Lucenec

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Mykolaiv - Kyiv Basket

1542475800 1542475800

18:30 Poland W - Turkey W

1542475800 1542475800

18:30 Granada - Forca Lleida

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Brno - Usti n. Labem

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Croatia W - Italy W

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Portugal W - Israel W

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Helios Domzale - Sencur

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Polzela - Tajfun Sentjur

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Barcelona B - Oviedo

1542479400 1542479400

19:30 Germany W - Belgium W

1542479400 1542479400

19:30 Ourense - Leyma Coruna

1542481200 1542481200

20:00 Netherlands W - Spain W

1542481200 1542481200

20:00 Orleans - Chartres

1542481200 1542481200

20:00 Poitiers - Evreux

1542483000 1542483000

20:30 Siena - Treviglio

1542483000 1542483000

20:30 Ravenna - Mantova

Sunday (18 November)

1542513900 1542513900

05:05 Hokkaido - Brave Thunders

1542513900 1542513900

05:05 Toyama - Tochigi Brex

1542517500 1542517500

06:05 Akita - Niigata

1542517500 1542517500

06:05 NeoPhoenix - Shiga

1542517500 1542517500

06:05 Sun Rockers - Kyoto

1542517500 1542517500

06:05 Yokohama - Fukuoka

1542520800 1542520800

07:00 LG Sakers - Seoul Knights

1542520800 1542520800

07:00 Sonic Boom - Wonju DB

1542521100 1542521100

07:05 Chiba - Osaka

1542528000 1542528000

09:00 Mobis Phoebus - Incheon

1542535200 1542535200

11:00 Saigon Heat - CLS Knights

1542535500 1542535500

11:05 Ryukyu - Alvark

1542538800 1542538800

12:00 Biella - Scafati

1542538800 1542538800

12:00 Bilbao - Iberojet Palma

1542538800 1542538800

12:00 Bandirma Kirmizi - Edirne

1542540900 1542540900

12:35 Guangzhou - Shandong

1542540900 1542540900

12:35 Liaoning - Fujian

1542540900 1542540900

12:35 Qingdao - Beijing Dragons

1542540900 1542540900

12:35 Shanghai - Xinjiang

1542540900 1542540900

12:35 Shenzhen - Jilin

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 BC Samara - MBA Moscow

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Nevezis - Alytaus Dzukija

1542554400 1542554400

16:20 Neptunas - Rytas

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Bergamo - Leonis Roma

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Latina - Agrigento

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Legnano - NPC Rieti

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Virtus Cassino - Tortona

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Virtus Roma - Trapani

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Bakery Piacenza - Verona

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Cagliari - Imola

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Ferrara - Forli

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Treviso - Jesi

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Udine - Roseto

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Odessa - BC Dnipro

1542564000 1542564000

19:00 Buducnost - Partizan

1542564000 1542564000

19:00 Petrol Olimpija - Rogaska

Monday (19 November)

1542645900 1542645900

17:45 Kolin - Pardubice

1542646800 1542646800

18:00 Cibona - Zadar

1542654000 1542654000

20:00 Ilirija - Zlatorog Lasko

1542655800 1542655800

20:30 GKK Sibenik - Cedevita

Live basketball streaming